• 1-877-KOEHLER

Delivery

See below for an extensive list of cities that we serve in the Midwest! Please contact your sales representative for more information or if your town is not listed. (All delivery routes leave Koehler & Dramm in Minneapolis and arrive in the cities listed.)

 


 

ABERDEEN, SD

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Flandreau, Madison, Brookings, Watertown, Webster, Aberdeen, Redfield, Huron, Howard, Sisseton, De Smet

 


 

BEMIDJI

Leaves Sunday & Wednesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Little Falls, Pequot Lakes, Pine River, Hackensack, Walker, Bemidji, Fosston, Bagley, Park Rapids, Menahga, Wadena, Staples, Motley

 


 

BRAINERD

Leaves Monday & Thursday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Elk River, Zimmerman, Princeton, Milaca, Onamia, Garrison, Brainerd, Baxter, St. Francis, Isanti, Cambridge, Mora

 


 

DES MOINES, IA

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Owatonna, Waseca, Albert Lea, Clear Lake (IA), Mason City, Webster City, Fort Dodge, Ames, Ankeny, Des Moines, Newton

 


 

DUBUQUE, IA

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Cedar Rapids, Coralville, Iowa City, Davenport, Moline, DeWitt, Clinton, Maquoketa, Dubuque, Anamosa

 


 

DULUTH/RANGE

Monday, Wednesday & Friday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
North Branch, Rush City, Pine City, Hinckley, Sandstone, Moose Lake, Cloquet, Carlton, Duluth, Grand Rapids, Coleraine, Nashwauk, Hibbing, Chisholm, Virginia

 


 

EAU CLAIRE

Leaves Monday & Thursday at Noon

Arrives Same Day to:
Hammond, Cedar Falls, Menomonie, Eau Claire, Mondovi, Altoona, Hudson, River Falls, Prescott, New Richmond

 


 

FERGUS FALLS

Leaves Sunday & Wednesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
St. Joseph, Melrose, Sauk Centre, Alexandria, Fergus Falls, Elbow Lake, Barrett, Kensington, Glenwood, Starbuck, Wahpeton, Fargo, Detroit Lakes, Moorhead, Mahnomen

 


 

HWY 65

Leaves Wednesday Noon

Arrives Same Day to:
St. Francis, Isanti, Cambridge, Mora

 


 

MADISON, WI

Leaves Tuesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Eau Claire, Altoona, Osseo, Black River Falls, Millston, Tomah, Lake Delton, Portage, Baraboo, Madison

 


 

MANKATO

Leaves Tuesday & Friday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Shakopee, Jordan, New Prague, Montgomery, Le Center, St. Peter, Mankato, New Ulm, Sleepy Eye, Franklin, Hector, Buffalo Lake, Glencoe, Norwood/Young America, Waconia

 


 

MARSHALL

Leaves Monday & Thursday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Waconia, Norwood/Young America, Glencoe, Hutchinson, Buffalo Lake, Hector, Bird Island, Olivia, Renville, Granite Falls, Montevideo, Dawson, Minneota, Marshall, Redwood Falls, Franklin, Gaylord

 


 

NORTH DAKOTA

Leaves Sunday & Wednesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Moorhead, Fargo, Valley City, Alda, Casselton, Jamestown, Bismarck, Minot, Stanley, Steele, Washburn, Tioga, Williston, Mandan, Windsor, Medina, Dawson, Sterling, Cleveland, Driscoll, Tappen, McKenzie, Dickinson

 


 

IOWA - SIOUX CITY

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Sibley, Sheldon, Orange City, Alton, Le Mars, Cherokee, Storm Lake, Sioux Rapids, Spencer, Spirit Lake, Esterville, Fairmont, Sioux City

 


 

RAPID CITY, SD

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Mitchell, Chamberlain, Pierre, Rapid City, Sturgis, Spearfish

 


 

ROCHESTER

1st Route leaves Monday-Friday early AM
2nd Route leaves Monday-Friday Noon

Arrives Same Day to:
Zumbrota, Pine Island, Rochester, Chatfield, Stewartville, Kasson

 


 

SIOUX FALLS, SD

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
St. James, Fairmont, Windom, Jackson, Worthington, Luvern, Sioux Falls, Brandon (SD), Florence, Balaton, Hartford, Tea

 


 

SOUTH DAKOTA SOUTH

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Day to:
Parkston, Corsica, Platte, Parker, Winner, Gregory, Burke, Wagner, Canton, Yankton, Vermillion 

 


 

ST. CLOUD

Leaves Mornings Monday-Friday

Arrives Same Day to:
Maple Grove, St. Michael, Albertville, Monticello, Becker, Clearwater, Clear Lake, Foley, St. Cloud, Sauk Rapids, Waite Park, St. Joseph, Cold Springs

 


 

WATERLOO, IA

Leaves Monday & Thursday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Owatonna, Waseca, Austin, Osage (IA), Floyd, Charles City, Nashua, Waverly, Cedar Falls, Waterloo, New Hampton, Spring Valley (MN), Stewartville (MN)

 


 

WAUSAU, WI

Leaves Sunday & Wednesday PM

Arrives Next Morning to:
Augusta, Fairchild, Marshfield, Stevens Point, Waupaca, Weston, Antigo, Merrill, Medford, Tomahawk, Pelican Lake, Rhinelander, Eagle River, St. Germain, Woodruff, Butternut, Hayward, Rice Lake

 


 

WILLMAR

Leaves Monday & Thursday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Delano, Cokato, Litchfield, Atwater, Willmar, Spicer, New London, Paynesville, Watkins, Maple Lake, Buffalo, Rockford, Independence

 


 

WINONA/LA CROSSE

Leaves Tuesday & Friday AM

Arrives Same Day to:
Hastings, Red Wing, Lake City, Wabasha, Alma (WI), Winona, La Crosse (WI), Onalaska (WI)

 


 

CONTRACT COURIERS

Speedee

FedEx

Monday-Friday; 1:00 PM cutoff

 

Rochester Direct

Monday-Friday; 2:00 PM cutoff

 

Eau Claire Passenger

Monday-Friday; 2:00 PM cutoff

 

U.S. Mail

Monday-Friday; 3:00 PM cutoff

 

Amtrade

Sunday-Saturday; 3:00 PM cutoff

 

Cross Country

Monday-Thursday; 3:00 PM cutoff